Tecnica | | Oleo, Papel |
| | Oil and charcoal on firm paper Germany, presumably 1920s Louise Wagner (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Cartón |
| | Oil on strong cardboard Germany, presumably 1920s Louise Wagner (1875-1950) – (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
| | Oil on canvas Paris, c. 1920 Antonin Brunner (1881 – 1958), Czech painter (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Gouache, Papel |
| | Watercolor and gouache on drawing paper Germany, c. 1920 Herbert (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Madera |
| | Oil on wood Germany, around 1920 Lis Bertram-Ehmsen (1897-1986) – German (...) |