Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Fieltro |
| | Markus Lüpertz, Composition, Drawing, c. 1990s Felt tip pen on post card (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía color |
| | Hans Erni, Color Lithograph, Couple, 1990 Lithograph in colors on wove paper (...) |
Tecnica | | Offset imprèsion |
| | Peter Phillips, Select-O-Mat Rear Axle, Color Offset, 1971 Offset in colors on (...) |
Tecnica | | Tinta china |
| | Max Uhlig, Untitled, Indian Ink Drawing, 1980 Indian ink drawing on thin (...) |
Tecnica | | Pastel graso |
| | Markus Lüpertz (b. 1941), Gedichte 1961-1983. Auswahl, 1983 Book with 74 (...) |