Tecnica | | Gouache |
| | Hans Rohner (1898- 1972), Forest Trail, Gouache, c. 1950 Gouache and charcoal (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Dibujo |
| | Alfred Kubin (1877-1959), For ‘Der Mantel', Drawing, c. 1953 Black ballpoint (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Cartón |
| | Hans Kraus (born 1896), Jaunt Café in Berlin, Painting, 1936 Oil on cardboard (...) |
| | Erhard Langkau (1877-1967), Waving Birch Trees, 1930s Oil on canvas Germany, (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Cartón |
| | Carmina Manger, Arven am Matterhorn, Watercolor, 1929 Watercolor on strong (...) |