Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Serigrafía, Color |
| | Lot 48: Adi Holzer (born 1936), Color Serigraph, Aladdins Hule, 1969 Adi (...) |
| | Lot 63: Verena Loewensberg (1912-1986), Geometric Composition, 1973 Max Bill (...) |
Tecnica | | Punta seca |
| | Lot 47: Wolfgang Hollegha (born 1929), Etching, Untitled, 1960 Wolfgang (...) |
Tecnica | | C-print |
| | Lot 76: Hermann Nitsch (b.1938), Photograph, Performance, 2003 Hermann Nitsch (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Lot 108: A. Paul Weber (1893-1980), Lithograph, Funeral of the Harlequin (...) |