Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Bronce, Pátina, Marrón |
| | Description: Antoine-Louis Barye Paris, 1795 - 1875 Tête de crocodile Bronze à (...) |
| | Description: Antoine-Louis Barye Paris, 1795 - 1875 Bouc ou chèvre broutant (...) |
Tecnica | | Bronce, Patina, Verde |
| | Description: Antoine-Louis Barye Paris, 1795 - 1875 Tortue (sur plinthe (...) |
| | Description: Antoine-Louis Barye Paris, 1795 - 1875 Lapin, oreilles dressées (...) |
| | Description: Antoine-Louis Barye Paris, 1795 - 1875 Gazelle d'Ethiopie Bronze (...) |