Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Unknown artist Small town 1968, paper, etching, 48x64 (...) |
Dinamo Riga hockey players Helmut Balderis and Mihails Vasiļonoks |
Tecnica | | Fotografía |
| | Leopolds Miltins (1927) Dinamo Riga hockey players Helmut Balderis and Mihails (...) |
Alla Pugacheva in Jurmala |
Tecnica | | Fotografía |
| | Leopolds Miltins (1927) Alla Pugacheva in Jurmala Photography, 13x18,5 (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | I. Busse Folk song 13/20 1990, paper, etching, 42,5x13,7 (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Maija Dragune (1945) Bedeviled animals Paper, lithography, 12x12 (...) |