Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | Serif Renkgorur (1887-1947) Eminonu/Istanbul watercolor on paper 27 x 40 cm (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | Serif Renkgorur (1887-1947) Eyup/Istanbul watercolor on paper 27 x 40 cm (...) |
Tecnica | | Papel, Tabla |
| | Mustafa Duzgunman (1920-1990) Paper marbling 33 x 48 cm signed 1979 |
| | Nihat Tandogan (b.1930) Street oil on canvas 40 x 50 cm signed 1990 TRL |
| | Ali Demir (b.1931) Peasant Woman oil on canvasboard 40 x 60 cm signed 1968 TRL |