Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Jill Greenwood (1910-95) - 'St Ives, harbour', watercolour, signed with (...) |
Still life study with fruit and ceramics |
Tecnica | | Lápiz |
| | Terence Millington (b 1943) - Still life study with fruit and ceramics, (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | E Reed - 'Cotherstone Mill', watercolour, signed and dated 1903, 25 x 37 (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | J Squire - Lyme Regis, Dorset, watercolour, signed lower right, 28 x 49 (...) |
Atribución | | Anónimo (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz |
| | GBP 50 - GBP 80 (EUR 56 - EUR 90) |
| | Five Vanity Fair Spy prints - 'Attorney General', Feb 9 1878, pencil signed Sir John Holker; 'The Home Secretary', Sep 10 1887, pencil signed H?? Matthews; 'Chelsea', May 18 1901; 'Bosey', Nov 21 1901; 'Ninety-one', Sep 8 1883, pencil signed Lord (...) |