Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | W.H. Earp - 'West Coast', signed lower right, and 'Smacks returning home', (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | L. Conder - Cornish harbour, watercolour, signed lower right, 26.5 x 37.5 cm, (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Gordon Bremble - 'Tavern Stream', oil on board, signed and dated '81, 57.5 x (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte, Punta seca |
| | GBP 40 - GBP 60 (EUR 48 - EUR 72) |
| | H. Souner? - 'Southampton Docks', drypoint etching, indistinctly pencil signed to margin lower left, inscribed and dated 1880 lower right, 14 x 19 cm, mounted and framed |
Trinity Church - Stratford-on-Avon |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | A. Stone - 'Trinity Church - Stratford-on-Avon', and 'Durham', pair of (...) |