TWO IMPRESSIONS FROM THE SERIES "HUNGARIAN HORSEMEN" |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Stefano della Bella (Italian 1610-1664) TWO IMPRESSIONS FROM THE SERIES (...) |
Atribución | | Posterior (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Colotipo |
| | After Sir William Russell Flint, RA, PRWS (1880-1969) "CAMPO SAN TROVASO" (G. (...) |
"GOSSIP AFTER MARKET, PERIGORD" |
Tecnica | | Colotipo |
| | After Sir William Russell Flint, RA, PRWS (1880-1969) "GOSSIP AFTER MARKET, (...) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz, Tinta |
| | After Sir William Russell Flint, RA, PRWS (1880-1969) "THE DUBIOUS BERNINI" (...) |
Atribución | | Posterior |
Tecnica | | Colotipo |
| | After Sir William Russell Flint, RA, PRWS (1880-1969) "THE SECRET RETREAT" (G. (...) |