Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Fog over the Water Maciej Nehring 52.5 x 67.7 cm watercolour, (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Ballroom Scene Walter Heimig 29.5 x 40 cm oil, (...) |
Black Lake in Tatra Mountains |
| | Black Lake in Tatra Mountains Leszek Sta�ko 50 x 70 cm oil, (...) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz |
| | On a Masked Ball, 1902 Eugeniusz Zak 21.5 x 17 cm pencil, paper Eugeniusz Zak (...) |
Cracow Cathedral in the Moon Aura |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Papel |
| | Cracow Cathedral in the Moon Aura fabijanski poraj stanislaw ignacy 32 x 14.8 (...) |