Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Patrick Hickey HRHA (1927-1998) Two Forests, September Lithograph, 52 x 69.5cm (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Description: A. V. INGLIS (20 TH CENTURY) Summercove, Kinsale Watercolour, 25 (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Cartón |
| | Cecil King (1921-1986) Dusk Oil on card, 25.5 x 16.5cm (10 x 16½') Signed and (...) |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Pen |
| | Patrick Scott HRHA (1921-2014) No.27 (7 Series) Pen and ink, 49.5 x 39cm (19½ (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Thomas Ryan PPRHA (b.1929) Figures on the Riverbank Watercolour, 30 x 40cm (...) |