Mangadu, near Chennai City |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta |
Breve descripción | | Mixed media, each 54 x 69cm Signed and each inscribed with artist details This (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo |
Breve descripción | | EDWARDIAN SCHOOL Portrait of a Man Oil over a photographic base, 27 x 29cm With a photogaphic silhouette of Sarah Mills, (1794 -1890) by Lafayette Limited (...) |
Portrait Study of Young Girl |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
Breve descripción | | HON MRS BOYLE Portrait Study of Young Girl Oil on panel, 28 x 22.5cm Inscribed (...) |
Breve descripción | | ROBERT, 20th Century Continental Street Scene Oil on canvas, 52 x 63cm (...) |
Breve descripción | | A. STONE Wooded Landscape Oil on Canvas, 40 x 60cm (...) |