Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Mary Farl Powers (1948 -1992) Seascape Lithograph, 49 x 39cm (19.25 x 15.25") (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Lillias Mitchell HRHA(1915-2000) The Lustre Tea Pot (1936) Oil on board, 28 x (...) |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | Harry Kernoff RHA(1900-1974) Skerries Windmill Print, 36 x 27cm (14.25 x (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Jonathan Wade (1941-1973) Breakers Yard Oil on board, 20 x 17cm (8 x 6.75") (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Patrick Collins HRHA(1911-1994) Vortex Lithograph, 51 x 55cm (20 x 21.75") (...) |