Tecnica | | Acuarela, Lápiz |
| | ENGLISH SCHOOL, 19thCENTURY A Cottage Orne Bears signature, 24cms x 34cms (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | THOMAS HOLLAND Botanical Studies A pair, signed, oval 37cms x 36cms Watercolours |
| | ENGLISH SCHOOL, EARLY 20thCENTURY Landscape with Waterfall Oil on canvas, (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | R. MILLER Barge in city landscape Oil on board, 29 x 39.5 cm Signed |
Atribución | | Atribuido |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Attributed to EDWARD BIRD(1772-1819) The Truant Oil on mahogany panel, 21.5cms (...) |