Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | David Lee Modern Chinese American Lithograph Lithograph on paper, framed, (...) |
Atribución | | Atribuido (Obra firmada) |
| | Tanya Axiuk Ukrainian-Canadian Oil on Canvas Still Oil on canvas still life of (...) |
| | Agoniskty '65 Oil on Canvas Still Of Flowers Oil on canvas painting, featuring (...) |
Tecnica | | Escultura, Madera |
| | Keith Morriseau Wood Carving "Self Subsistency" "Self Subsistency", low relief (...) |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | Francisco Goya Spanish Romanticist Print on Board Print on board, framed, (...) |