Atribución | | Atribuido (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Papel |
| | Huang Zhengming Chinese b.1963 Chinese Calligraphy Ink on red paper, Chinese (...) |
Chinese calligraphy in semi-cursive script |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Papel |
| | QI GONG Chinese 1912-2005 Ink on Paper Calligraphy Ink on paper, Chinese (...) |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Papel |
| | ZHAO PUCHU Chinese 1907-2000 Ink Calligraphy Ink on yellow paper, Chinese (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Tinta, Papel |
| | JIAN LIN Chinese Watercolor on Paper Peony Watercolor and ink on paper, (...) |
| | XU CAO Chinese 1899-1961 Watercolor on Paper Roll Watercolor and ink on paper (...) |