Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Bronce |
| | USD 50 - USD 100 (EUR 41 - EUR 81) |
| | Chinese bronze statue, depicting seated Buddha, 6.5 x 6 cm, 170 grams |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Escultura, Madera |
| | "Self Subsistency", low relief carving of buffalo on wood; signed Keith (...) |
woman looking out through the window |
Atribución | | Atribuido (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Oil on board abstract expressionist painting of woman looking out through the (...) |
Atribución | | Anónimo (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acrílico, Lienzo |
| | USD 100 - USD 200 (EUR 81 - EUR 162) |
| | Acrylic on stretched canvas, featuring surrealistic face, signed Ful on lower right corner, 9 x 12 in (22.9 x 30.5 cm). PROVENANCE: Private collection, North York, ON |
Mountainous landscape and pine trees |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Tinta, Papel |
| | Mountainous landscape and pine trees, Chinese ink and watercolor on paper, hanging scroll, signed by artist, inscribed with 3 artist seals, 63 x 32 cm |