Chinese calligraphy in semi-cursive script |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Papel |
| | Chinese calligraphy in semi-cursive script; Chinese ink on yellow paper; (...) |
Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Bronce |
| | USD 200 - USD 400 (EUR 168 - EUR 336) |
| | Chinese small bronze Buddha statue; depicting Shakyamuni Buddha in meditation pose, sitting on lotus pedal base; 7 cm x 4.5 cm, 102 grams |
Tecnica | | Plata |
| | Chines Tang style silver statue; depicting Shakyamuni Buddha sitting on the (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Bird and plum blossom; Chinese watercolour fan painting; signed Yu Sheng (...) |
Drawing of galloping horse |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Papel |
| | Drawing of galloping horse; Chinese ink and watercolour on paper; signed Xu (...) |