Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Lapiz, Tinta, Papel |
| | Man Fong Lee (1913 - 1988) Lot 40: LEE MAN FONG | Weaver Description: 52 x 36 (...) |
Tecnica | | Carboncillo, Papel |
| | Wenxi Chen (1906 - 1991) Lot 23: CHEN WEN HSI | Portrait of a Boy Description: (...) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Papel |
| | Thomas Yeo (b. 1936) Lot 4: THOMAS YEO | Landscape Description: 60 x 76 cm (...) |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Papel |
| | FAN CHANG TIEN (1907-1987, Singaporean) Lot 25: FAN CHANG TIEN | Bamboos and (...) |
Tecnica | | Pastel, Carboncillo, Papel |
| | Man Fong Lee (1913 - 1988) Lot 39: LEE MAN FONG | Balinese Dancer Description: (...) |