Herding in the Northern Wilderness |
Tecnica | | Escultura, Madera |
| | 52 Ju Ming (Zhu Ming) (Taiwanese,b.1938) Herding in the Northern Wilderness (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Lienzo |
| | 78 Heri Dono (Indonesian,b.1960) Semar signed and dated 2006 lower left (...) |
Alunan Sutera (Waving of Silk) |
| | 2 S.P. Hidayat (Indonesian,b.1969) Alunan Sutera (Waving of Silk) signed and (...) |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Papel |
| | 19 Tan Oe Pang (Chen Youbing) (Singaporean,b.1947) Crabs of Prosperity (...) |
Ikan di Antara Kerang III (Fish Among Clams III) |
| | 79 Gusti Agung Mangu Putra (Indonesian,b.1963) Ikan di Antara Kerang III (Fish (...) |