DE GAYE Juliet
1930 - 2010
The Gossip |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte, Aguatinta |
| | Juliet De Gaye (1930-2012), The Gossip, limited etching and aquatint, 5/50, (...) |
DE GAYE Juliet
1930 - 2010
The Gossip |
DE GAYE Juliet
1930 - 2010
Yorkshire village study with figures |
| | Juliet de Gaye, oil on canvas, Yorkshire village study with figures, titled to (...) |
DE GAYE Juliet
1930 - 2010
coastal view with figures |
| | Juliet de Gaye, oil on canvas, coastal view with figures, titled to verso (...) |
DE GAYE Juliet
1930 - 2010
coastal view with figures |
| | Juliet de Gaye, oil on canvas, coastal view with figures, titled to verso The (...) |