Davis Arthur Edward
1893 - 1989
Norfolk Church and Bridge From the River |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Acuarela |
| | Arthur E Davis Norfolk Church and Bridge From the River signed, ink and (...) |
Davis Arthur Edward
1893 - 1989
Pull's Ferry |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Acuarela |
| | Arthur Edward Davis, RBA, RCA, signed pen, ink and watercolour, Pull's Ferry, (...) |
Davis Arthur Edward
1893 - 1989
Norfolk |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Arthur E Davis, RBA, RCA, signed oil on panel, "Windy day, Surlingham Ferry, (...) |
Davis Arthur Edward
1893 - 1989
Gorleston |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Acuarela |
| | Arthur E Davis, RBA, RCA, signed pen, ink and watercolour, Gorleston, 30 x (...) |
Davis Arthur Edward
1893 - 1989
Earlham Park |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Arthur E. Davis (1893 - 1989), oil on panel - Earlham Park, Norwich, signed, (...) |