Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acrílico |
| | Lot 505 Rita Banks, 20th century, Sunflowers, signed, acrylic, 39 x 30cm.; (...) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta |
| | Lot 506 Rita Banks, 20th century, Reflections, signed, mixed media, 29 x (...) |
Towards the Mountains of
Snowdonia |
Tecnica | | Acrílico, Lienzo |
| | Lot 10 Rita Banks, 20th century, Towards the Mountains ofSnowdonia, signed, (...) |
| | Rita Banks, 20th century, After the Storm - Orkney, acrylic on canvas, 59 x (...) |
Southern France - the heat of the day |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta |
| | Rita Banks, 20th century, Southern France - the heat of the day, signed, mixed (...) |