ANTONíN PRAGUE Häusler
1869 - 1938
Pair Designs for Stained Glass |
Tecnica | | Gouache, Cartón |
| | Häusler Antonín (Prague 1869 - 1938 Prague) Pair Designs for Stained Glass, (...) |
ANTONíN PRAGUE Häusler
1869 - 1938
Hody, hody, doprovody |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Tinta, China, Papel |
| | Antonín Häusler (1869-1938) Hody, hody, doprovody tužka, papír, 1919, 33 x (...) |
ANTONíN PRAGUE Häusler
1869 - 1938
Pohled na Pražský hrad |
| | Antonín Häusler (1869-1938) Pohled na Pražský hrad olej, plátno, 1930, 100,5 x (...) |
ANTONíN PRAGUE Häusler
1869 - 1938
View of Prague Castle |
| | Antonín Häusler (1869-1938) View of Prague Castle oil, canvas, 1930, 100,5 x (...) |
ANTONíN PRAGUE Häusler
1869 - 1938
Greetings from the Old Town Sokol's 4th Carnival Celebration |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Papel |
| | Häusler Antonín (Prague 1869 - 1938 Prague) Greetings from the Old Town (...) |