ADAMS Ernest D
1884 - 1963
Harbour Scene |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
| | ERNEST D ADAMS (1884-1963) British, Harbour Scene, oil on canvas, signed, (...) |
ADAMS Ernest D
1884 - 1963
Dover Castle |
| | ERNEST D ADAMS (1884-1963) British (AR), Dover Castle, oil on canvas, signed, (...) |
ADAMS Ernest D
1884 - 1963
The Evening Red |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | ERNEST D ADAMS (1884-1963) British, The Evening Red, oil on board, signed, (...) |
ADAMS Ernest D
1884 - 1963
Dover Castle |
| | ERNEST D ADAMS (1884-1963) British (AR) Dover Castle Oil on canvas, signed, (...) |
ADAMS Ernest D
1884 - 1963
Still Life, Snowy Scene, and library interior |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Ernest Adams, three watercolours - Still Life, Snowy Scene, and library (...) |