Kolozsváry Zsigmond

(18991983 ) - Artworks
ZSIGMOND Kolozsváry Absztrakt Kompozíció

Nagyhazi galeria /Dec 11, 2012
Not disclosed
Not Sold

Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Kolozsváry Zsigmond at auctions worldwide.
Along with Kolozsváry Zsigmond, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Bela Kadar, Vilmos Aba-Novak, Jeno Barcsay, Ek Sandor, János Schadl, Istvan Nagy, Hugo Scheiber
7

Some works of Kolozsváry Zsigmond

Extracted between 7 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Kolozsváry Zsigmond - Kompozíció Szürkében

Original 1958

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 119
Kolozsváry Zsigmond - Kompozíció

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 43

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 232
Kolozsváry Zsigmond - Absztrakt Kompozíció

Original 1962

Lot number: 679
679 - Kolozsváry Zsigmond (Bánffyhunyad, 1899 - La Chaux -de Fonds, Svájc, 1983) Absztrakt kompozíció, 1962 olaj, vászon 53,5*73 cm j.j.l.: Kolos - vary 1962 Starting price: 280 000 Ft € 1 040
Kolozsváry Zsigmond - Zöld Kompozíció

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 78
Tétel 78: Kolozsváry Zsigmond (1899 Bánffyhunyad – 1983 Párizs): Zöld kompozíció olaj, papír, 40 x 50 cm