Krukowskaja Zoia

Sweden (1903 -  1999 )
ZOIA Krukowskaja Orientalisk Flicka

Uppsala Auction
Feb 16, 2016
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Krukowskaja Zoia at auctions worldwide.
Along with Krukowskaja Zoia, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Alexander Roos, Max Walter Svanberg, Thea Ekström, Bernard Önstad, John Arsenius, Andrej Endre Nemes, Pelle Aberg
49

Some works of Krukowskaja Zoia

Extracted between 49 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Krukowskaja Zoia -  Falkenerare

Lot number: 459
Krukowskaja Zoia - Orientalisk Flicka

Lot number: 920
Krukowskaja Zoia - Blomsterstilleben Med Solrosor

Lot number: 1098
Zoia Krukowskaja
1903-1999. Blomsterstilleben med solrosor. Signerad Zoia. Olja på pannå, 92 x 73.
Singed Zoia. Oil on panel, 92 x 73 cm.
Smärre rispor. Rammått 114 x 94.
Scratsches. Frame 114 x 94 cm.