Laszlo Zirkelbach

XX Century -
ZIRKELBACH Laszlo Sződ

Nagyhazi galeria
Dec 16, 2015
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Laszlo Zirkelbach at auctions worldwide.
3

Some works of Laszlo Zirkelbach

Extracted between 3 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Laszlo Zirkelbach - View Of Lake Balaton

Original 1978

Lot number: 533
533. Zirkelbach László (Budapest, 1916 - )View of Lake Balaton, 1978oil on canvas60*80 cms.l.l.: Zirkelbach László, 1978
Laszlo Zirkelbach - Sződ

Laszlo Zirkelbach - Sződ

Original 1975

Lot number: 438
438. Zirkelbach László (Budapest, 1916 - )
"Sződ", 1975
oil on canvas
70*100 cm
s.l.r.: Zirkelbach László Sződ 1975
Laszlo Zirkelbach - Õszi Virágok

Original 1984

Lot number: 174
174
Zirkelbach László
(Budapest, 1916 - )

"Õszi virágok", 1984

olaj, vászon

60*80 cm

j.j.l.: Zirkelbach László 1984