Winne De

(1919 ) - Artworks
winne de Winterlandschap

Aeko /Mar 30, 2009
200.00 - 300.00
Not disclosed

Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Winne De at auctions worldwide.

Some works of Winne De

Extracted between 2 works in the catalog of Arcadja
 Winne De - Winterlandschap

Winne De - Winterlandschap

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 25
Artist/Author: De Winne (° Sint Amandsberg 1919) Category: Painting Description:Winterlandschap, Olieverf op doek, Gesigneerd: De Winne 82 x 143
 Winne De - Winterlandschap

Winne De - Winterlandschap

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 196