Anders Wahlgren

Sweden (1861 -  1928 )
WAHLGREN Anders Sträckande Änder

Stadsauktion Frihamnen
Jun 15, 2009
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Anders Wahlgren at auctions worldwide.
Along with Anders Wahlgren, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Gertrude Stanton Kasebier, Ilan Besor, John Melville Kelly, Ludwig, Louis Von Sckell, Louis Alexandre Cabie, Albert Francois Fleury, Julius Ehrentraut
3

Some works of Anders Wahlgren

Extracted between 3 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Anders Wahlgren - Sträckande Änder

Lot number: 8402
8402

- WAHLGREN,

Anders (1861-1928): Sträckande änder,

signerad A. Wahlgren 98,

olja på duk,

48x82

Utrop: SEK 1800

(EUR 165)

Lämna ett inropsuppdrag på detta föremål

Budgivningen stänger 2009-06-15 kl 09:00
Anders Wahlgren - Troligen

Anders Wahlgren - Troligen

Lot number: 9675
Anders Wahlgren - Midsummer

Anders Wahlgren - Midsummer

Lot number: 7002
Signed 'A. Wahlgren' (lower left)
oil on canvas