Carl Wahlbohm

Sweden (1810 -  1858 )
WAHLBOHM Carl
Stallinteriör

Stadsauktion Frihamnen
Jun 13, 2011
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Carl Wahlbohm at auctions worldwide.
Along with Carl Wahlbohm, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Franciszek Ruskiewicz, Jan Kazimierz Kusmidrowicz
8

Some works of Carl Wahlbohm

Extracted between 8 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Carl Wahlbohm - Häst

Carl Wahlbohm - Häst

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 429
Carl Wahlbohm - Ryttare Till Häst

Lot number: 549
Carl Wahlbom

1810-1858. Ryttare till häst. Stämpelsignerad J.W.C Wahlbom. Akvarell, 18 x 14,5.

Ej examinerad ur ram. Något blekt. Rammått 42,5 x 36.
Carl Wahlbohm -
Stallinteriör

Carl Wahlbohm - Stallinteriör

Lot number: 8327