Stefanie Wachtel

Austria (1871 ) - Artworks
WACHTEL Stefanie Portret Van Jonge Vrouw In Gele Japon

Venduehuis /Sep 2, 2015
200.00 - 300.00
In progress

Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Stefanie Wachtel at auctions worldwide.
Along with Stefanie Wachtel, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Josef Thoma, Ella Ehrenberger, Rudolf Alfred Hoger, Alois Zabehlicky, Andreas Lach, Edmund Hod, Carl Rudolf S. Huber

Some works of Stefanie Wachtel

Extracted between 2 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Stefanie Wachtel - Portret Van Jonge Vrouw In Gele Japon

Lot number: 260
Stefanie Wachtel (19e eeuw) Portret van jonge vrouw in gele japon middenrechts get. en 'Krakow '92' olieverf op doek, geplakt op board, ovaal, 61x48 cm
Stefanie Wachtel - Antiquitätenstilleben Mit Russischem „hohloma“ Geschenkbecher Signiert St.wachtel

Lot number: 107