Karl Wähmann

(1897 -  1981 )
WÄHMANN Karl Moorlandschaft Mit Birkhühnern

Von Zengen
Sep 8, 2017
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Karl Wähmann at auctions worldwide.
Along with Karl Wähmann, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Reginald Augustus Wymer, Henk Bellaard, Otto Dill, Richard Gessner, Ludwig Gschossmann, Carl Kessler, Jerzy Kossak

Some works of Karl Wähmann

Extracted between 2 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Karl Wähmann - Moorlandschaft Mit Birkhühnern

Starting price:

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 1845
Karl Wähmann - K. "wasserburg Am Inn". Sign. Öl Auf Hartfaser. 60 X 80 Cm. Rahmen

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 724
WÄHMANN, K. "Wasserburg am Inn". Sign. Öl auf
Hartfaser. 60 x 80 cm. Rahmen.