Bo Von Schwerin

(18811940 ) - Artworks
SCHWERIN von Bo Skärgårdslandskap Med Måsar, Signerad B. Von Schwerin

Stadsauktion Frihamnen /Apr 30, 2007
160.00
109.37

Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Bo Von Schwerin at auctions worldwide.
Along with Bo Von Schwerin, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Gosta Adrian-Nilsson, Kalle Hedberg, Lars Florén, Helge Artelius, Erling Arlingsson, Henry Sykes, Gunnar Svensson
6

Some works of Bo Von Schwerin

Extracted between 6 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Bo Von Schwerin - Landsväg Och Röd Stuga

Original 1934

Lot number: 9050
9050 D - SCHWERIN, von Bo (1881-1940): Landsväg och röd stuga, signerad och daterad B. von Schwerin 1934, olja på duk, 45x65 Utrop: SEK 1 200 (EUR 120) Lämna ett inropsuppdrag på detta föremål Budgivningen stänger 2009-10-20 kl 11:00
Bo Von Schwerin - Handarbetande Kvinna.

Lot number: 391
391. VON SCHWERIN, BO, oljemålning, sign. Handarbetande kvinna. 60x44. Paintings
Bo Von Schwerin - Landsväg

Bo Von Schwerin - Landsväg

Lot number: 8587
Bo Von Schwerin - Skärgårdslandskap Med Måsar, Signerad B. Von Schwerin

Lot number: 8626
Bo Von Schwerin - Tallar På Klipphäll.

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 473
473. SCHWERIN, BO VON. Olja på duk. Sign.(d) Tallar på klipphäll. 45 x 65. Paintings