Anne Vilsboll

Denmark (København 1951 )
VILSBOLL Anne Komposition

Bruun Rasmussen /Nov 14, 2016
611.65
485.00

Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Anne Vilsboll at auctions worldwide.

Variants on Artist's name :

Vilsböll Anne

105

Some works of Anne Vilsboll

Extracted between 105 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Anne Vilsboll - The North

Anne Vilsboll - The North

Original 2000

Lot number: 743
Anne Vilsbøll , f. København 1951 "The North", 2000. Sign. monogram samt sign., dateret og betitlet på bagsiden. Mixed media på papir monteret på lærred. 200 x 150.
Anne Vilsboll - Komposition

Anne Vilsboll - Komposition

Original 1984

Lot number: 554
Anne Vilsbøll , f. København 1951 Komposition. Sign. AV 84. Olie på kraftigt papir monteret på lærred. 130 x 94.
Anne Vilsboll - Komposition

Anne Vilsboll - Komposition

Lot number: 814
Anne Vilsbøll , f. København 1951 Komposition. Sign. A.V. Serigrafi på lærred. 85 x 60.
Anne Vilsboll - Komposition

Anne Vilsboll - Komposition

Lot number: 919
Anne Vilsbøll , f. København 1951 Komposition. Sign. AV 94. Olie på papir monteret på lærred. 128 x 98.
Anne Vilsboll - Les Globes

Anne Vilsboll - Les Globes

Original 2000

Gross Price
Lot number: 537
Anne Vilsbøll , b. København 1951 "Les Globes", 2000. Signed tilted and dated on the reverse. Mixed media on paper laid down on canvas. 170 x 132 cm.