Villas

Villas
Debrecen Bem Ter 2
4026
Debrecen
hu
villas@villasgaleria.hu
Visit Home Page
Debrecen Bem Ter 2, Debrecen, HU

Some artworks auctioned at Villas selected by the database of Arcadja Auctions.
Selected Artworks

Browse the list of auctions held by Villas which Arcadja has followed for you.
Auction list for Villas

Some works sold by Villas

Laszlo Mednyanszky - Várudvar,
Kikötő

Laszlo Mednyanszky - Várudvar, Kikötő

Lot number: 86
Tétel 86:

MEDNYÁNSZKY LÁSZLÓ (1852-1919):
Várudvar,

Kikötő
Várudvar:

15x24cm,

akvarell,

papír,

jel. j. l.Mednyánszky
Kikötő:

15x23,5 cm,

akvarell,
papír,

j. n. Indult a Virág Judit 2009 téliaukciójának 3. tételeként.
Jeno, Eugene Koszkol - Budai Tabán

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 1
KOSZKOL JENŐ (1868-1935)- Budai Tabán
50x40 cm, akvarell, karton jel. b. l. Koszkol Jenő
Aurel Naray - Mulatozók

Aurel Naray - Mulatozók

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 2
NÁRAY AURÉL (1883-1948)- Mulatozók
50x70 cm, olaj, vászon jel. j. l. Náray Aurél
Sándor Turmayer - Tabán

Sándor Turmayer - Tabán

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 3
TURMAYER SÁNDOR (1897-1953)- Tabán
40,5x50 cm, olaj, vászon jel. b. l. Turmayer