Villas

Villas
Debrecen Bem Ter 2
4026
Debrecen
hu
villas@villasgaleria.hu
Visit Home Page
Debrecen Bem Ter 2, Debrecen, HU

Some artworks auctioned at Villas selected by the database of Arcadja Auctions.
Selected Artworks

Browse the list of auctions held by Villas which Arcadja has followed for you.
Auction list for Villas

Some works sold by Villas

Jeno, Eugene Koszkol - Budai Tabán

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 1
KOSZKOL JENŐ (1868-1935)- Budai Tabán 50x40 cm, akvarell, karton jel. b. l. Koszkol Jenő
Aurel Naray - Mulatozók

Aurel Naray - Mulatozók

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 2
NÁRAY AURÉL (1883-1948)- Mulatozók 50x70 cm, olaj, vászon jel. j. l. Náray Aurél
Sándor Turmayer - Tabán

Sándor Turmayer - Tabán

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 3
TURMAYER SÁNDOR (1897-1953)- Tabán 40,5x50 cm, olaj, vászon jel. b. l. Turmayer
Antal Neogrady - Téli Erdő Rókával

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 5
Arcadja LogoProducts
Subscriptions
Subscriptions

Who we are