Vendu Notarishuis

Vendu Notarishuis
Kipstraat 54
3011
Rotterdam
nl
0031 (010)4118544
0031 (010)4127744
vendu@notarishuis.nl
Visit Home Page
Kipstraat 54, Rotterdam, NL

Some artworks auctioned at Vendu Notarishuis selected by the database of Arcadja Auctions.
Selected Artworks

Browse the list of auctions held by Vendu Notarishuis which Arcadja has followed for you.
Auction list for Vendu Notarishuis

Some works sold by Vendu Notarishuis

Max Bergmann - Man Met Boerenkar En 2 Paarden. Gesigneerd

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 25
Max Bergmann (1884-1955) Man met boerenkar en 2 paarden. Gesigneerd.
Herman Fred. Carel Ten Kate - Historische Voorstelling. Gesigneerd En Gedateerd 1864

Original 1864

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 45
Herman Frederik Carel ten Kate Historische voorstelling. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1864.
Evert Moll - Zeilscheepjes. Gesigneerd

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 71
Evert Moll (1878-1955) Zeilscheepjes. Gesigneerd.
Arcadja LogoProducts
Subscriptions
Subscriptions

Who we are