Franz Van Genesen

Netherlands (1887 -  1945 )
van GENESEN Franz Cours D'eau

Legros
Feb 22, 2018
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Franz Van Genesen at auctions worldwide.
45

Some works of Franz Van Genesen

Extracted between 45 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Franz Van Genesen - Cours D'eau

Lot number: 72
Franz Van Genesen - Paysage Avec Rivière

Lot number: 1592
Paintings Artiste(s): VAN GENESEN Franz Huile sur toile signée F.Van Genesen "Paysage avec rivière" (Ht.26 x 27cm)
Franz Van Genesen - Vue De Fermette

Lot number: 1545