Franz Van Genesen

Netherlands (1887 -  1945 )
GENESEN van Franz Bateau De Pêche À Zeebruges

Galerie Moderne /Mar 17, 2015
200.00 - 300.00
140.00

Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Franz Van Genesen at auctions worldwide.
40

Some works of Franz Van Genesen

Extracted between 40 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Franz Van Genesen - Paysage Avec Rivière

Lot number: 1585
Paintings Artiste(s): VAN GENESEN Franz Huile sur toile signée F.Van Genesen "Paysage avec rivière" (Ht.26 x 27cm)
Franz Van Genesen - Bateau De Pêche À Zeebruges

Lot number: 287
Franz Van Genesen - Paysage

Franz Van Genesen - Paysage

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 296
UNE HST PAYSAGE DE FRANS VAN GENESEN