• Art Auctions - English Language
  • Auctions
  • services
    • User services
      • Resend Password
    • Services for auction houses
  • Search
  • LOGIN

Frits Van Eeden

(1944 ) - Artworks
EEDEN van Frits Abstracte Figuren

Venduehuis /Aug 29, 2012
140.00 - 180.00
80.00

Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Frits Van Eeden at auctions worldwide.
14

Some works of Frits Van Eeden

Extracted between 14 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Frits Van Eeden - Paard

Frits Van Eeden - Paard

Lot number: 88
Frits Van Eeden - Sumoworstelaars

Original 1983

Lot number: 123
Frits van Eeden (1944) Sumoworstelaars rechtsonder get. en gedateerd '83 olieverf op board, 87x87 cm
Frits Van Eeden - Vissersvrouw

Original 1974

Lot number: 59
Frits van Eeden (1944) Vissersvrouw r.o. get. en 1974 en in dorso get. en adres van de schilder 'Laan van Meerdervoort, Den Haag' olieverf op board, 67x50 cm
Frits Van Eeden - Abstracte Figuren

Lot number: 90
Frits Van Eeden - Abstract

Frits Van Eeden - Abstract

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 519
Ref: 0519 - Order Artist/Author: VAN EEDEN Fritz Category: Painting Description:Paire d'huiles sur papier signées Fritz Van Eeden (75 x57cm) Price: 50€ / 70€
Arcadja Logoservices
Subscriptions
Subscriptions

Who we are