Frits Van Eeden

(1944 ) - Artworks
EEDEN van Frits Sumoworstelaars

Venduehuis /Apr 29, 2015
500.00 - 700.00
Not Sold

Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Frits Van Eeden at auctions worldwide.
16

Some works of Frits Van Eeden

Extracted between 16 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Frits Van Eeden - Sumoworstelaars

Lot number: 81
Frits van Eeden (1944) Sumoworstelaars rechtsonder get. en gedateerd '83 olieverf op board, 87x87 cm
Frits Van Eeden - Paard

Frits Van Eeden - Paard

Lot number: 88

Original 1983

Lot number: 123
Frits Van Eeden - Vissersvrouw

Original 1974

Lot number: 59
Frits van Eeden (1944) Vissersvrouw r.o. get. en 1974 en in dorso get. en adres van de schilder 'Laan van Meerdervoort, Den Haag' olieverf op board, 67x50 cm