Frits Van Eeden

(1944 )
EEDEN van Frits Vissen

Venduehuis /Sep 2, 2015
150.00 - 200.00
Not Sold

Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Frits Van Eeden at auctions worldwide.
18

Some works of Frits Van Eeden

Extracted between 18 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Frits Van Eeden - Paardenrace

Frits Van Eeden - Paardenrace

Original 1944
Starting price:

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 208
Frits van Eeden (1944) Paardenrace rechtsonder get. olieverf op board, 125x125 cm
Frits Van Eeden - Materiekunstwerk

Lot number: 249
Frits van Eeden (1944) Materiekunstwerk rechtsonder get. collage van beschilderd metaal en spijkers op een board, 181x128 cm
Frits Van Eeden - Sumoworstelaars

Lot number: 81
Frits van Eeden (1944) Sumoworstelaars rechtsonder get. en gedateerd '83 olieverf op board, 87x87 cm
Frits Van Eeden - Paard

Frits Van Eeden - Paard

Lot number: 88