Olivia Tregaut

(1963 ) - Sculptures
TREGAUT Olivia Bécasse Des Bois En Marche

SVV EVE Maitre Alain Leroy /Nov 21, 2011
1,600.00 - 2,100.00
Not Sold

Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Olivia Tregaut at auctions worldwide.
4

Some works of Olivia Tregaut

Extracted between 4 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Olivia Tregaut - Rhinocéros Noir Prêt À Charger

Lot number: 259
TREGAUT Olivia (née en 1963) Rhinocéros noir prêt à charger Bronze à patine brune, signé et numéroté 2/8, fondeur Barthélémy H:25 cm, L:42 cm, l:15 cm
Olivia Tregaut - Hippopotame À La Sieste

Lot number: 260
TREGAUT Olivia (née en 1963) Hippopotame à la sieste Bronze à patine brun-rouge, signé et numéroté 3/8, fondeur Barthélémy H:6,5 cm, L:32 cm, l:14,8 cm