Aurelio Tolosa Y Alsina

Spain (Barcelona 1861 -  1938 )
TOLOSA Y ALSINA Aurelio Landscape

Balclis
May 27, 2014
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Aurelio Tolosa Y Alsina at auctions worldwide.

Variants on Artist's name :

Tolosa Aurelio

Along with Aurelio Tolosa Y Alsina, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Josep Simont Guillen, Fermín Arango, Jose De Zamora, Gustave Adolf Closs, Jordi Curos, Francesco Domingo Segura, Vincent Manago
141

Some works of Aurelio Tolosa Y Alsina

Extracted between 141 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Aurelio Tolosa Y Alsina - Landscape

Lot number: 2437
Aureli Tolosa. Barcelona 1861 - 1938 . Landscape. Oil on canvas. Signed. Attaches a certificate by Marçal Barrachina, signed in Barcelona the 22rd of October of 1996. 53,7x66,5 cm Aureli Tolosa Barcelona 1861 - 1938 Landschaft Ölgemälde auf Leinwand Signiert. Beigelegtes Zertifikat von Marçal Barrachina, signiert in Barcelona am 23. Oktober 1996 53,7x66,5 cm Aureli Tolosa Barcelona...
More
Aureli Tolosa. Barcelona 1861 - 1938 . Landscape. Oil on canvas. Signed. Attaches a certificate by Marçal Barrachina, signed in Barcelona the 22rd of October of 1996. 53,7x66,5 cm

Aureli Tolosa Barcelona 1861 - 1938 Landschaft Ölgemälde auf Leinwand Signiert. Beigelegtes Zertifikat von Marçal Barrachina, signiert in Barcelona am 23. Oktober 1996 53,7x66,5 cm

Aureli Tolosa Barcelona 1861 - 1938 Paisaje Óleo sobre lienzo Firmado. Adjunta certificado de Marçal Barrachina, firmado en Barcelona el 23 de octubre de 1996 53,7x66,5 cm
Aurelio Tolosa Y Alsina - Bosque

Starting price:

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 1444
Aurelio Tolosa Y Alsina - Paisaje

Starting price:

Lot number: 1318