Antonin Szymanski

(1863 -  1946 )
SZYMANSKI Antonin Król Jan Iii Sobieski Na Koniu

Rempex
Sep 21, 2005
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Antonin Szymanski at auctions worldwide.
Along with Antonin Szymanski, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Hans Bellmer, Pablo Picasso, Moise Kisling, Salvador Dali, Jean Cocteau, Wojciech Weiss, Leopold Lewicki

Some works of Antonin Szymanski

Extracted between 2 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Antonin Szymanski - Król Jan Iii Sobieski Na Koniu

Original 1909

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 242
SZYMAŃSKI AntoninKról Jan III Sobieski na koniuolej, płótno, 155 x 105 cm;
sygn. p.d.: A. Szymański Pleszew / 1909
Cena wywoławcza :
25 000 zł