Elzbieta Szymanska

XX Century -
SZYMANSKA ELZBIETA Composition With Portrait.

Galerie Koller
Nov 16, 2008
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Elzbieta Szymanska at auctions worldwide.

Some works of Elzbieta Szymanska

Extracted between 2 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Elzbieta Szymanska - Composition With Portrait.

Original 1989

Lot number: 2045
*
SZYMANSKA, ELZBIETA
(Polish School, 20th c.)
Composition with Portrait. 1989
Mixed technique. Signed and dated lower left. 45x35 cm.

€ 130.- / 190.-
*
SZYMANSKA, ELZBIETA
(Ecole polonaise, 20e s.)
Composition avec portrait. 1989
Technique mixte. Signée et datée en bas à gauche. 45x35 cm.

€ 130.- / 190.-
Elzbieta Szymanska - Composition With Portrait

Original 1989

Lot number: 2165
*
SZYMANSKA, ELZBIETA
(Polish School, 20th c.)

*
SZYMANSKA, ELZBIETA
(Ecole polonaise, 20e s.)