Szymon Szuminski

(1936 -  1986 )
SZUMINSKI Szymon Domy W Zieleni

Rempex
Dec 14, 2011
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Szymon Szuminski at auctions worldwide.

Variants on Artist's name :

Szymon Szumiński

Some works of Szymon Szuminski

Extracted between 2 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Szymon Szuminski - Nabrzeże

Szymon Szuminski - Nabrzeże

Lot number: 1403
Szymon SZUMIŃSKI (1936-1986)
Nabrzeże
olej, płótno; 60 x 74 cm;
sygn. p. d.: Szymon
Szymon Szuminski - Domy W Zieleni

Lot number: 266
Szymon SZUMIŃSKI (1936-1986)
Domy w zieleni
olej, płótno;

65 x 81 cm;
sygn. p. d.: Szymon