STRETTI Mario
1910 - 1960
Italian town |
Technique | | Aquatint |
| | Mario Stretti (1910-1960) Italian town aquatint, 27,2 x 21,8 cm, signed (...) |
STRETTI Mario
1910 - 1960
Siesta |
Technique | | Aquatint |
| | Mario Stretti (1910-1960) Siesta aquatint, 24,1 x 29,3 cm, signed lower/right (...) |
STRETTI Mario
1910 - 1960
Pohled z lože na jeviště |
Technique | | Mezzotint |
| | Mario Stretti (1910-1960) Pohled z lože na jeviště mezzotinta, 36 x 29 cm, (...) |
STRETTI Mario
1910 - 1960
Krajina |
Technique | | Charcoal |
| | Mario Stretti (1910-1960) Krajina uhel, papír, 1950, 30,9 x 22,3 cm, sign. LD (...) |
STRETTI Mario
1910 - 1960
Krajina |
Technique | | Lithograph |
| | Mario Stretti (1910-1960) Krajina litografie, 5,8 x 12,8 cm, sign. PD Mario (...) |