Steinlein

XX Century - Artworks
steinlein Le Champs De Blé

Aguttes /Jun 5, 2009
200.00 - 300.00
128.00

Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Steinlein at auctions worldwide.
Along with Steinlein, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Román Arregui, Ernest Filliard, Marthe Élisabeth Barbaud-Koch, Tony-Francois De Bergue, Gustave Dore, Pierre Comba, Eugene Claude

Some works of Steinlein

Extracted between 2 works in the catalog of Arcadja
 Steinlein - Le Champs De Blé

Steinlein - Le Champs De Blé

Gross Price
Lot number: 222
Traduire // translate STEINLEIN (XXe) Le champs de blé Huile sur toile, signée en bas à gauche54 x 65 cm - 181/8 x 251/2 in. Oil on canvas, signed lower left
 Steinlein - Pêcheurs En Charente

Gross Price
Lot number: 245
Traduire // translate STEINLEIN (XXe) Pêcheurs en Charente Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite 46 x 33 cm - 181/8 x 13 in. Oil on canvas, signed lower right