Vít Soukup

? Century -
SOUKUP Vít Nanuk (medvěd Nanuk)

Art Consulting Brno
Jun 7, 2018
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Vít Soukup at auctions worldwide.

Some works of Vít Soukup

Extracted between 2 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Vít Soukup - Nanuk (medvěd Nanuk)

Original 2004

Gross Price
Lot number: 78
Soukup Vít - Nanuk (Medvěd nanuk) 2004 sign. na rubu na blindrámu VS 196 olej, plátno 150 x 105 cm
Vít Soukup - Bez Názvu

Vít Soukup - Bez Názvu

Original 2004

Lot number: 52