Bożena Smaczyńska

Artworks
SMACZYŃSKA Bożena Nad Wodą

Wielkie Serce /Nov 19, 2005
25.17
125.00

Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Bożena Smaczyńska at auctions worldwide.
4

Some works of Bożena Smaczyńska

Extracted between 4 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Bożena Smaczyńska - Skalny Brzeg

Lot number: 192
Bożena Smaczyńska - Krajobraz Z Norwegii, 2006 R.

Lot number: 181
SMACZYŃSKA Bożena Krajobraz z Norwegii, 2006 r. olej/karton, 40 x 54 cm, sygn. 100 zł 200 zł
Bożena Smaczyńska - Nad Wodą

Bożena Smaczyńska - Nad Wodą

Gross Price
Lot number: 184
SMACZYŃSKA Bożena Nad wodą olej/płyta, 37 x 53 cm, sygn. 100 zł 500 zł
Bożena Smaczyńska - Śnieżne Kotły

Original 2004

Gross Price
Lot number: 179
Arcadja LogoProducts
Subscriptions
Subscriptions

Who we are