David Sitbon

(1974 )
SITBON David Scènes De Guerre

Joron-Derem
Jun 30, 2017
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of David Sitbon at auctions worldwide.
7

Some works of David Sitbon

Extracted between 7 works in the catalog of Arcadja
David Sitbon - Indian Runner

David Sitbon - Indian Runner

Original 2010

Gross Price
Lot number: 344
David Sitbon - Ns. No Smoking. China Town

Original 2007
Starting price:

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 193
DAVID SITBON (1974) NS. No Smoking. China Town. 2007 Color photograph on methacrylate Signed, titled and dated París 2007 on the reverse Numbered 6/7 Measurements: 100 x 154 cm.

Original 2007
Starting price:

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 283
David Sitbon - Scènes De Guerre

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 287
David Sitbon - Indian Runner

David Sitbon - Indian Runner

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 62
SITBON DAVID (Né en 1974)
«Indian Runner» Photographie montée sous Diasec Signée, titrée et numérotée 3 / 7 au dos 81 x 54 cm